Minister
Satyendar Jain
Report 2016
Report 2015
Report 2014
Report 2013
Report 2012
Report 2011
Report 2010
Report 2009
Report 2008
Report 2015

 2015New    Cases Old    Cases 
S.No.DispensaryMaleFemaleChildTotal Male FemaleChildTotalGrand Total
    MaleFemale   MaleFemale  
1Acharya    Shree Bhikshu Hospital3,8444,4687966939,8016,2648,3041,21688416,66826,469
2Ajmeri    gate1,9202,4762,369546,8192,9345,2652,2516010,51017,329
3Alli    Village1,4672,5108217775,5755,0499,2162,5732,74919,58725,162
4Aruna    Asaf Ali Govt. Hospital2,5192,3373713445,5714,4193,9636414979,52015,091
5Bank Enclave2,2813,5585996507,0885,0047,7161,02289414,63621,724
6Batla    House2,8575,9771,8931,82512,5523,4618,8221,8521,78415,91928,471
7Ber    Sarai1,8142,8081,39906,0213,3598,3654,071015,79521,816
8Bhagwan Mahavir    Hospital Pittam Pura2,0272,2034483154,9932,8873,0967343837,10012,093
9Bhola Nath Nagar3,0164,3951,89009,3014,7728,7522,561016,08525,386
10BJRM    Hospital3,0876,1211,02595311,1864,90510,5391,6891,35218,48529,671
11Chander    Nagar3,2705,0311,27461010,1855,50811,4751,94992519,85730,042
12Chattarpur1,8402,9998107506,3995,3476,2575,103016,70723,106
13Chaukhandi1,7743,9588817557,3683,4089,1622,0571,63216,25923,627
14Dakshin    Puri(Dr. Ambedkar Nagar)1,4822,5371,03205,0514,0376,7522,952013,74118,792
15Deen    Dayal Hospital4,1474,7871,786010,7208,71210,3233,581022,61633,336
16Dr.    Baba Sahib Ambedkar4,3266,40399781912,5458,36113,3781,7591,46524,96337,508
17Dwarka    Sector -102,9763,4101,0286778,0914,9665,9611,23887813,04321,134
18Dwarka    Sector -123,5413,9048817029,0285,4366,6511,3211,12214,53023,558
19Dwarka    Sector 171,3421,35169603,3893,0633,5461,55508,16411,553
20Dwarka    Sector 192,5792,7079397066,9313,5094,5951,7591,19911,06217,993
21Dwarka    Sector 22,5424,0541,64308,2395,1758,4992,789016,46324,702
22East    Azad Nagar 8421,39348902,7241,9413,1121,59706,6509,374
23G.T.B.    Hospital3,9135,65192672711,2177,34213,5411,9361,34824,16735,384
24Geeta    Colony2,1724,0736956737,6134,5119,8171,2751,13516,73824,351
25Gokal    Puri2,9135,6271,83067111,0416,20014,1532,4451,00523,80334,844
26Gulabi    Bagh2,2952,9317442266,1966,0886,6302,11556415,39721,593
27Guru    Govind Singh Hospital3,3246,2071,4411,13512,1074,2838,6851,4851,03615,48927,596
28Hedgawar    Arogya Sansthan3,3413,769935398,0845,4906,4501,2852413,24921,333
29Himmat    Puri2,1645,1961,3601,46810,1884,0978,6571,3321,64415,73025,918
30Hindustani    Dawakhana1,7682,6936588826,0013,9818,0421,0421,29714,36220,363
31I.P.    Extension1,9992,73767205,4083,0636,1832,325011,57116,979
32Inderlok1,9553,4788719817,2854,0076,4861,4651,47513,43320,718
33Jahangir    Puri2,1374,7189619528,7683,7848,2831,4621,28214,81123,579
34Jaidev    Park1,8202,7825215455,6684,4526,5051,2231,04313,22318,891
35Janak    Puri2,9913,5667827518,0904,7185,0631,03692811,74519,835
36Jwala Puri2,1583,5131,2641,3818,3163,3824,8292,5592,21912,98921,305
37Kalka    Ji2,2853,7481,38507,4184,9967,6963,308016,00023,418
38Kangan    Heri9211,1034212782,7231,8493,0308664436,1888,911
39Kanti    Nagar2,7764,0941,5174338,8203,4885,2371,21332610,26419,084
40Karkardooma 1,6012,65399205,2465,0115,2184,073014,30219,548
41Kehsav    Puram (Lawrence Road)2,1003,2687005746,6425,2837,3851,4361,33915,44322,085
42Khajuri    Khass2,5594,0451,0781,0928,7743,9205,7921,3591,25312,32421,098
43Kondli3,2507,1022,742013,0945,35113,8384,603023,79236,886
44L.B.S.    Hospital4,5857,2861,88255414,3075,78811,1651,88167819,51233,819
45Madangir1,6292,9041,53606,0695,1118,1913,633016,93523,004
46Mahrishi    Balmiki, Pooth Khurd2,8923,8198177578,2855,9998,9161,5041,27817,69725,982
47Mandawali2,3464,4952,28009,1214,7518,0833,558016,39225,513
48Mangol    Puri D.G.D (H)3,7547,1361,6681,85514,4134,6878,8341,3701,39016,28130,694
49Meetha    Pur3,4775,4531,9041,91112,7455,55012,2503,1422,66123,60336,348
50Model    Town2,7003,2335966277,1563,2934,3358546999,18116,337
51Nand    Nagari2,7784,2281,7091,41210,1276,3998,7782,7702,68120,62830,755
52Nangal    Raya2,0362,8641,00605,9064,7827,1972,168014,14720,053
53Nangli    Jalib1,3051,6664254573,8532,9654,2458448438,89712,750
54Nangloi2,4605,4041,4141,55610,8344,35111,0682,1422,20619,76730,601
55Palam    (Sadh Nagar)1,9923,6751,80007,4675,3529,6844,319019,35526,822
56Paschim    Puri3,1264,4811,1751,0579,8396,21311,5082,0542,05721,83231,671
57R.T.R.M.    Hospital2,8873,0177194867,1093,8054,4028055409,55216,661
58Raghubir    Nagar2,6004,1781,8102068,7944,2837,8172,66820314,97123,765
59Dwarka    Sec-8,Raj nagar II6,0778,6863,828018,5917,5639,5114,514021,58840,179
60RBTB    Hospital1,8741,7742822964,2264,5425,15658463010,91215,138
61Rohini    Sec-82,2493,3546654946,7625,1698,7701,51598316,43723,199
62Rohini    sector - 182,3772,9985725476,4946,1837,7931,2721,07616,32422,818
63Sangam    Vihar1,4853,4862,07007,0413,3376,6894,201014,22721,268
64Sanjay    Gandhi Hospital2,7835,8661,41038210,4415,96613,3342,37070922,37932,820
65Sarai    Kale Khan1,8032,0018569405,6005,1576,7013,2183,34418,42024,020
66Sarai    Rohilla1,3123,0203314715,1346,2057,1811,8681,50216,75621,890
67Sardar    Vallabh Bhai Patel Hospital2,9953,8407085968,1396,4077,2061,4651,25416,33224,471
68Satyawadi    Raja Harish Chand Hospital4,1835,2051,2531,04311,6846,5978,2371,9681,65218,45430,138
69Seelam    Pur3,6154,8361,0001,14510,5965,5708,1571,3721,53216,63127,227
70Seema    Puri3,2277,4332,917013,5773,3917,8642,193013,44827,025
71Shakur    Pur2,5863,9549899788,5075,5818,9831,6631,53017,75726,264
72Shalimar    Bagh1,9973,6351,64507,2775,0449,7983,848018,69025,967
73JPC    Shastri Park 2,2934,1201,4393728,2244,3518,2072,13940915,10623,330
74South    Campus33724123136141,4351,323139542,9513,565
75Sui    Walan1,9364,0651,0831,0618,1454,1769,0141,7401,48416,41424,559
76Sultan    Puri2,0784,0359119237,9474,1367,3241,0711,06913,60021,547
77Sunder    Nagari2,7665,2231,2141,53310,7364,1078,1831,2401,71015,24025,976
78Suraj    Mal Vihar3,3223,8121,9161,65410,7044,2404,7011,8982,05712,89623,600
79Tank    Road77675625301,7851,8661,67634503,8875,672
80Tilak    Vihar3,8953,8281,7601,98411,4673,5453,8431,7701,92611,08422,551
81Timar    Pur2,1102,47296305,5453,9895,4121,622011,02316,568
82Trilok    Puri2,4155,1821,1431,0219,7613,3108,0021,1561,07213,54023,301
83Vasundhra    Enclave3,7384,7021,04998010,4695,4057,2291,1021,10114,83725,306
84Vikas    Puri2,9004,8076826319,0205,2089,80183577216,61625,636
85Vishakha    Enclave3,1273,6778008998,5035,6906,7481,4641,47215,37423,877
86Vivek    Vihar11,00410,7118,1087,87237,69511,61510,6858,1908,97539,46577,160
87Wazirpur    Phase 31,6062,0114973994,5133,3383,8369787368,88813,401
88Garhi1,6862,3675065145,0735,29710,0851,6071,71018,69923,772
89High Court2,3601,4682882794,3958,2468,1841,3351,06918,83423,229
90Hiran kudna 6367632761861,8615347083681591,7693,630
91Tajpur Pahari Disp.1,8773,3747156786,6443,4568,0061,4731,28514,22020,864
92Attar    Sain Jain Eye & General Hospital1,2981,2081961132,8151,3391,308182742,9035,718
93Saket2,7122,52868705,9275,0274,9032,380012,31018,237
94karkardooma Court3,4551,6522932255,6255,0722,9104753618,81814,443
95Delhi Secretariat3,8941,71110605,7115,4803,64111309,23414,945
96IHBAS42049200912650526001,1762,088
97Dwarka Sector-143,2023,9681,1178969,1833,7065,1141,1191,01410,95320,136
98Bazar Guliyan1,5401,1661752023,0834,0963,7914923568,73511,818
99Chitrakoot Temple5171,1341861712,0081,3852,9833282904,9866,994
100Homoeopathic Wing    Unit,  Preet Vihar4474548509865266087801,2122,198
101Tibbia Collage1,3051,09526102,6611,8111,47632803,6156,276
102Deep    Chand Bandhu Hospital8909241641292,107758907153781,8964,003
 Total2,55,6073,70,2141,12,72563,9438,02,4894,61,6487,18,2561,87,99692,86614,60,76622,63,255
 Last Updated : 15 Jun,2017